We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MAP CARGO GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC.

MAP CARGO GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2165187. MAP CARGO GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC. located at the address 2551 Santa Fe Avenue Redondo Beach, California, 90278. Company is incorporated on July 23, 1997. The Chief Executive Officer is Maretz Panasewicz Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MAP CARGO GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC.
DOS ID # 2165187
Initial DOS Filing Date July 23, 1997
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction CALIFORNIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MAP CARGO GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC.
2551 SANTA FE AVENUE
REDONDO BEACH, CALIFORNIA, 90278
Chief Executive Officer MARETZ PANASEWICZ
4910 W ROSECORANS
HAWTHORNE, CALIFORNIA, 90250
Principal Executive Office MAP CARGO GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC.
4910 W ROSECRANS
HAWTHORNE, CALIFORNIA, 90250
Registered Agent LARRY SHOTKOSKI
254 HENRY STREET
INWOOD, NEW YORK, 11096

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 2, 2009 Actual MAP CARGO GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC.
July 23, 1997 Actual MAP CARGO INTERNATIONAL
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News