We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MARK WEST & SONS INC.

MARK WEST & SONS INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 1006462. MARK WEST & SONS INC. located at the address 15 Alden Way Port Jefferson Statio, New York, 11776. Company is incorporated on June 20, 1985. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MARK WEST & SONS INC.
DOS ID # 1006462
Initial DOS Filing Date June 20, 1985
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARK WEST & SONS INC.
15 ALDEN WAY
PORT JEFFERSON STATIO, NEW YORK, 11776

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 15, 1985 Actual MARK WEST & SONS INC.
June 21, 1985 Actual MARC WEST & SONS INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News