We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MCLEAN DIVISION INC.

MCLEAN DIVISION INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2618364. MCLEAN DIVISION INC. located at the address 414 Mclean Avenue Yonkers, New York, 10704. Company is incorporated on March 20, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is Dennis Valenti Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 11, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MCLEAN DIVISION INC.
DOS ID # 2618364
Initial DOS Filing Date March 20, 2001
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 11, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MCLEAN DIVISION INC.
414 MCLEAN AVENUE
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10704
Chief Executive Officer DENNIS VALENTI
414 MCLEAN AVE
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10704
Principal Executive Office MCLEAN DIVISION INC.
414 MCLEAN AVE
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10704

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 25, 2001 Actual MCLEAN DIVISION INC.
March 20, 2001 Actual MCLEAN SHELL DIVISON INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News