We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

METRO CUSTOM INSTALLATIONS, INC.

METRO CUSTOM INSTALLATIONS, INC. is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 2737713. METRO CUSTOM INSTALLATIONS, INC. located at the address 94 Manor Road Staten Island, New York, 10314. Company is incorporated on March 3, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name METRO CUSTOM INSTALLATIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 2737713
Initial DOS Filing Date March 3, 2002
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process METRO CUSTOM INSTALLATIONS, INC.
94 MANOR ROAD
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10314

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 4, 2003 Actual METRO CUSTOM INSTALLATIONS, INC.
March 4, 2002 Actual BIG APPLE ELECTRONICS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News