We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MICHAEL MAGNANO ENTERPRISES, INC.

MICHAEL MAGNANO ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at ALLEGANY county with company number 374663. MICHAEL MAGNANO ENTERPRISES, INC. located at the address 2 Orchard St. Cuba, New York, 14727. Company is incorporated on July 10, 1975. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 25, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MICHAEL MAGNANO ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 374663
Initial DOS Filing Date July 10, 1975
County ALLEGANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 25, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MICHAEL MAGNANO ENTERPRISES, INC.
2 ORCHARD ST.
CUBA, NEW YORK, 14727

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 30, 1984 Actual MICHAEL MAGNANO ENTERPRISES, INC.
July 9, 1975 Actual VILLAGE MOTORS OF CATTARAUGUS COUNTY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News