We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PROLIFT, INC.

PROLIFT, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 374670. EDWARD J SNYDER located at the address 3976 Seneca Street West Seneca, New York, 14224. Company is incorporated on July 10, 1975. The Chief Executive Officer is Daniel J Conron Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -2 -
Company name PROLIFT, INC.
DOS ID # 374670
Initial DOS Filing Date July 10, 1975
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EDWARD J SNYDER
3976 SENECA STREET
WEST SENECA, NEW YORK, 14224
Chief Executive Officer DANIEL J CONRON
1835 DALE RD
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14225-0256
Principal Executive Office PROLIFT, INC.
1835 DALE ROAD
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14225-0256

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
30000 Par Value .01

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 2, 2000 Actual PROLIFT, INC.
July 9, 1975 Actual CLARKLIFT OF BUFFALO, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News