We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MKTG SERVICES-PHILLY, INC.

MKTG SERVICES-PHILLY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 332408. MKTG SERVICES-PHILLY, INC. located at the address 304 Park Ave South New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on June 13, 1972. The Chief Executive Officer is Ralph Stevens Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MKTG SERVICES-PHILLY, INC.
DOS ID # 332408
Initial DOS Filing Date June 13, 1972
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MKTG SERVICES-PHILLY, INC.
304 PARK AVE SOUTH
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010
Chief Executive Officer RALPH STEVENS
304 PARK AVE SOUTH
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010
Principal Executive Office MKTG SERVICES-PHILLY, INC.
304 PARK AVE SOUTH
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
20000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 19, 2002 Actual MKTG SERVICES-PHILLY, INC.
July 25, 2000 Actual MSGI DIRECT-SKA, INC.
July 6, 1992 Actual STEVENS-KNOX & ASSOCIATES, INC.
December 6, 1977 Actual COMPUTER DIRECTIONS GROUP, INC.
June 16, 1972 Actual STAN WOODRUFF & ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News