We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MKTG TELESERVICES, INC.

MKTG TELESERVICES, INC. is an entity registered at PUTNAM county with company number 2110450. MKTG TELESERVICES, INC. located at the address 101 Continental Blvd Ste 400 El Segundo, California, 90245. Company is incorporated on February 5, 1997. The Chief Executive Officer is Paul S Papich Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MKTG TELESERVICES, INC.
DOS ID # 2110450
Initial DOS Filing Date February 5, 1997
County PUTNAM
Jurisdiction CALIFORNIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MKTG TELESERVICES, INC.
101 CONTINENTAL BLVD
STE 400
EL SEGUNDO, CALIFORNIA, 90245
Chief Executive Officer PAUL S PAPICH
101 CONTINENTAL BLVD
STE 400
EL SEGUNDO, CALIFORNIA, 90245
Principal Executive Office MKTG TELESERVICES, INC.
101 CONTINENTAL BLVD
STE 400
EL SEGUNDO, CALIFORNIA, 90245

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 17, 2002 Actual MKTG TELESERVICES, INC.
October 20, 2000 Actual MSGI DIRECT, INC.
February 6, 1997 Actual STEPHEN DUNN & ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News