We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MMC CONTRACTORS NATIONAL, INC.

MMC CONTRACTORS NATIONAL, INC. is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 820460. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on February 2, 1983. The Chief Executive Officer is Timothy L Chadwick Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MMC CONTRACTORS NATIONAL, INC.
DOS ID # 820460
Initial DOS Filing Date February 2, 1983
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction MISSOURI
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer TIMOTHY L CHADWICK
4805 WELLINGTON COURT
TEMPLE, TEXAS, 76502
Principal Executive Office MMC CONTRACTORS NATIONAL, INC.
13800 WYANDOTTE
KANSAS CITY, MISSOURI, 64145
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 6, 2011 Actual MMC CONTRACTORS NATIONAL, INC.
February 4, 1983 Actual MIDWEST MECHANICAL CONTRACTORS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News