We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MOHAWK VALLEY MORTGAGE CORPORATION

MOHAWK VALLEY MORTGAGE CORPORATION is an entity registered at ONEIDA county with company number 4631. CORA M. FARLEY located at the address Mayro Bldg. Utica, New York, 13501. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MOHAWK VALLEY MORTGAGE CORPORATION
DOS ID # 4631
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONEIDA
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CORA M. FARLEY
MAYRO BLDG.
UTICA, NEW YORK, 13501

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 15, 1925 Actual MOHAWK VALLEY MORTGAGE CORPORATION
December 13, 1922 Actual CONTRACT CREDIT CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News