We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BROADWAY SEVENTH AVE. AND 56TH STREET HOTEL REALTY CORPORATION

BROADWAY SEVENTH AVE. AND 56TH STREET HOTEL REALTY CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4639. HENRY L. MERRY located at the address 18 East 41St St. New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 3 -
Company name BROADWAY SEVENTH AVE. AND 56TH STREET HOTEL REALTY CORPORATION
DOS ID # 4639
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HENRY L. MERRY
18 EAST 41ST ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 9, 1923 Actual BROADWAY SEVENTH AVE. AND 56TH STREET HOTEL REALTY CORPORATION
December 20, 1922 Actual COMMONWEALTH HOTEL REALTY CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News