We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EXMAR CORPORATION

EXMAR CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4634. HAROLD ROBERTS located at the address 120 Broadway New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EXMAR CORPORATION
DOS ID # 4634
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HAROLD ROBERTS
120 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 12, 1932 Actual EXMAR CORPORATION
June 22, 1925 Actual MULLIKEN & ROBERTS, INC.
December 14, 1922 Actual WALKER & ROBERTS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News