We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE SEPHARDIC JEWISH CENTER OF FOREST HILLS, INC.

THE SEPHARDIC JEWISH CENTER OF FOREST HILLS, INC. is an entity registered at county with company number 46029. THE SEPHARDIC JEWISH CENTER OF FOREST HILLS, INC. located at the address 67-67 108Th Street Forest Hills, New York, 11375. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE SEPHARDIC JEWISH CENTER OF FOREST HILLS, INC.
DOS ID # 46029
Initial DOS Filing Date
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE SEPHARDIC JEWISH CENTER OF FOREST HILLS, INC.
67-67 108TH STREET
FOREST HILLS, NEW YORK, 11375

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 20, 1977 Actual THE SEPHARDIC JEWISH CENTER OF FOREST HILLS, INC.
October 16, 1945 Actual SEPHARDIC JEWISH CENTER OF THE BRONX, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News