We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MORSE BOULGER, INC.

MORSE BOULGER, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7776. MORSE BOULGER DESTRUCTOR COMPANY located at the address 205 E. 42Nd St. New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MORSE BOULGER, INC.
DOS ID # 7776
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MORSE BOULGER DESTRUCTOR COMPANY
205 E. 42ND ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 9, 1959 Actual MORSE BOULGER, INC.
September 23, 1929 Actual MORSE BOULGER DESTRUCTOR COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News