We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MPBP, LLC

MPBP, LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 2935834. C/O MIRABELLA & SMITH located at the address 150 Allens Creek Rd Rochester, New York, 14618. Company is incorporated on July 28, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 10, 2007).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MPBP, LLC
DOS ID # 2935834
Initial DOS Filing Date July 28, 2003
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 10, 2007)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O MIRABELLA & SMITH
150 ALLENS CREEK RD
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14618

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 28, 2003 Actual METRO PROFESSIONAL BUILDING PARTNERSHIP
July 28, 2003 Actual MPBP, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News