We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MPBTMC, INC.

MPBTMC, INC. is an entity registered at TOMPKINS county with company number 2365877. MPBTMC, INC. located at the address 936A East Shore Drive Ithaca, New York, 14850. Company is incorporated on April 8, 1999. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MPBTMC, INC.
DOS ID # 2365877
Initial DOS Filing Date April 8, 1999
County TOMPKINS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MPBTMC, INC.
936A EAST SHORE DRIVE
ITHACA, NEW YORK, 14850

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 27, 1999 Actual MPBTMC, INC.
April 13, 1999 Actual THE ARCH
April 8, 1999 Actual THE ARCH OR ACTION RESPONSIBILITY CREATIVITY HOME
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News