We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NAPOLI, BERN, KRENTSEL & GUZMAN, LLP

NAPOLI, BERN, KRENTSEL & GUZMAN, LLP is an entity registered at county with company number 2949471. NAPOLI, BERN, KRENTSEL & GUZMAN, LLP located at the address 350 Fifth Avenue Suite 7413 New York, New York, 10118. Company is incorporated on September 1, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NAPOLI, BERN, KRENTSEL & GUZMAN, LLP
DOS ID # 2949471
Initial DOS Filing Date September 1, 2003
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NAPOLI, BERN, KRENTSEL & GUZMAN, LLP
350 FIFTH AVENUE
SUITE 7413
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10118
Principal Executive Office NAPOLI, BERN, KRENTSEL & GUZMAN, LLP
350 FIFTH AVENUE
SUITE 7413
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10118
Registered Agent MARC JAY BERN
115 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10006

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 13, 2004 Actual NAPOLI, BERN, KRENTSEL & GUZMAN, LLP
September 2, 2003 Actual NAPOLI, KRENTSEL, BERN & GUZMAN, LLP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News