We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TULSI MOTEL CORP.

TULSI MOTEL CORP. is an entity registered at SULLIVAN county with company number 2949464. TULSI MOTEL CORP. located at the address 102 Debruce Road Livingston Manor, New York, 12758. Company is incorporated on August 30, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Ashish Patel Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jul 24, 2008).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TULSI MOTEL CORP.
DOS ID # 2949464
Initial DOS Filing Date August 30, 2003
County SULLIVAN
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jul 24, 2008)

Company Address Information

DOS Process TULSI MOTEL CORP.
102 DEBRUCE ROAD
LIVINGSTON MANOR, NEW YORK, 12758
Chief Executive Officer ASHISH PATEL
PO BOX 485
14 4TH ST
WOODRIDGE, NEW YORK, 12759
Principal Executive Office MILESH PATEL
PO BOX 608
354 FIREHOUSE RD
WOODBOURME, NEW YORK, 12788

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 25, 2003 Actual TULSI MOTEL CORP.
September 2, 2003 Actual TULFI CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News