We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND RESEARCH INSTITUTES, INC.

NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND RESEARCH INSTITUTES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 211625. NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND RESEARCH INSTITUTES, INC. located at the address 71 West 23Rd Street 8Th Fl New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on June 27, 1967. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND RESEARCH INSTITUTES, INC.
DOS ID # 211625
Initial DOS Filing Date June 27, 1967
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND RESEARCH INSTITUTES, INC.
71 WEST 23RD STREET 8TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 20, 1992 Actual NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND RESEARCH INSTITUTES, INC.
June 27, 1967 Actual NARCOTIC AND DRUG RESEARCH, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News