We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEW YORK STATE FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE ROBERT N. LUCENTE MEMORIAL LODGE 25, INC.

NEW YORK STATE FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE ROBERT N. LUCENTE MEMORIAL LODGE 25, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2951917. ROBERT GUENDEL located at the address Po Box 1023 Patchogue, New York, 11772. Company is incorporated on September 9, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEW YORK STATE FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE ROBERT N. LUCENTE MEMORIAL LODGE 25, INC.
DOS ID # 2951917
Initial DOS Filing Date September 9, 2003
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROBERT GUENDEL
PO BOX 1023
PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK, 11772

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 2, 2013 Actual NEW YORK STATE FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE ROBERT N. LUCENTE MEMORIAL LODGE 25, INC.
September 8, 2003 Actual NEW YORK STATE FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE NASSAU COUNTY LODGE 25, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News