We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NOWAK ALLIED CONTRACTORS, INC.

NOWAK ALLIED CONTRACTORS, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 949698. ARCHIBALD & BLOOM located at the address P.o. Box 386 801 Mt. Sinai Coram Rd Mt Sinai, New York, 11766. Company is incorporated on October 10, 1984. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NOWAK ALLIED CONTRACTORS, INC.
DOS ID # 949698
Initial DOS Filing Date October 10, 1984
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ARCHIBALD & BLOOM
P.O. BOX 386
801 MT. SINAI CORAM RD
MT SINAI, NEW YORK, 11766

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 15, 1984 Actual NOWAK ALLIED CONTRACTORS, INC.
October 12, 1984 Actual NOWAK ESTATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News