We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NYRIE THEATRES CORPORATION

NYRIE THEATRES CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32482. SHEA THEATRES CORPORATION located at the address 1501 Broadway New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NYRIE THEATRES CORPORATION
DOS ID # 32482
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SHEA THEATRES CORPORATION
1501 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 6, 1934 Actual NYRIE THEATRES CORPORATION
December 23, 1932 Actual SHEA THEATRES CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News