We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY

CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32476. UNITED STATES CORPORATION COMPANY located at the address 80 State St New York, New York, 12207. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
DOS ID # 32476
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process UNITED STATES CORPORATION COMPANY
80 STATE ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 12207
Registered Agent RYAN M. LANCE 600 N DAIRY ASHFORD HOUSTON, TEXAS, 77079

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 31, 2002 Actual CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANY
December 12, 1932 Actual PHILLIPS PETROLEUM COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News