We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GENERAL MARKETING COUNSELORS, INC.

GENERAL MARKETING COUNSELORS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32474. GENERAL MARKET COUNSELORS, INC. located at the address 120 Broadway Rm. 332 New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name GENERAL MARKETING COUNSELORS, INC.
DOS ID # 32474
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GENERAL MARKET COUNSELORS, INC.
120 BROADWAY
RM. 332
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 8, 1933 Actual GENERAL MARKETING COUNSELORS, INC.
December 9, 1932 Actual GENERAL MARKET COUNSELORS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News