We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

O'BRIEN LAW FIRM, PLLC

O'BRIEN LAW FIRM, PLLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3896565. O'BRIEN LAW FIRM, PLLC located at the address 30 Wall Street, 8Th Floor New York, New York, 10005. Company is incorporated on December 30, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name O'BRIEN LAW FIRM, PLLC
DOS ID # 3896565
Initial DOS Filing Date December 30, 2009
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process O'BRIEN LAW FIRM, PLLC
30 WALL STREET, 8TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 25, 2014 Actual O'BRIEN LAW FIRM, PLLC
January 6, 2010 Actual O'BRIEN & JACOBS, PLLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News