We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

P. SERELIS CORP.

P. SERELIS CORP. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 698871. RICHARD CREDITOR located at the address 116-02 Queens Blvd Forest Hills, New York, 11375. Company is incorporated on May 9, 1981. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 25, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name P. SERELIS CORP.
DOS ID # 698871
Initial DOS Filing Date May 9, 1981
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 25, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process RICHARD CREDITOR
116-02 QUEENS BLVD
FOREST HILLS, NEW YORK, 11375

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 11, 1981 Actual P. SERELIS CORP.
May 11, 1981 Actual L.I.S. CONSTRUCTION CO., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News