We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PACIFICO REALTY INC.

PACIFICO REALTY INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2898196. PACIFICO REALTY, INC. located at the address 40-33A Junction Blvd. Corona, New York, 11368. Company is incorporated on April 21, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Jose Alcantara Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 27, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PACIFICO REALTY INC.
DOS ID # 2898196
Initial DOS Filing Date April 21, 2003
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 27, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process PACIFICO REALTY, INC.
40-33A JUNCTION BLVD.
CORONA, NEW YORK, 11368
Chief Executive Officer JOSE ALCANTARA
40-33A JUNCTION BLVD
CORONA, NEW YORK, 11368
Principal Executive Office PACIFICO REALTY INC.
40-33A JUNCTION BLVD
CORONA, NEW YORK, 11368

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 26, 2007 Actual PACIFICO REALTY INC.
April 24, 2003 Actual SANTO DOMINGO REALTY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News