We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PACONG CIGAR COMPANY, INC.

PACONG CIGAR COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4460. CONGRESS CIGAR COMPANY located at the address 130 W. 17Th. St. New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PACONG CIGAR COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 4460
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CONGRESS CIGAR COMPANY
130 W. 17TH. ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 28, 1926 Actual PACONG CIGAR COMPANY, INC.
June 21, 1922 Actual CONGRESS CIGAR COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News