We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PERPETUAL SELF WINDING WATCH COMPANY OF AMERICA, INC.

PERPETUAL SELF WINDING WATCH COMPANY OF AMERICA, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7050. HARWOOD SELF WINDING WATCH COMPANY OF AMERICA, INC. located at the address 64 W. 48Th St. New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name PERPETUAL SELF WINDING WATCH COMPANY OF AMERICA, INC.
DOS ID # 7050
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HARWOOD SELF WINDING WATCH COMPANY OF AMERICA, INC.
64 W. 48TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 2, 1929 Actual PERPETUAL SELF WINDING WATCH COMPANY OF AMERICA, INC.
August 22, 1928 Actual HARWOOD SELF WINDING WATCH COMPANY OF AMERICA, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News