We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE PENNSYLVANIA FIRST NATIONAL CORPORATION

THE PENNSYLVANIA FIRST NATIONAL CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7049. STATE BANCSHARES HOLDING CORPORATION located at the address 420 Lexington Ave. New York, New York, 10170. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name THE PENNSYLVANIA FIRST NATIONAL CORPORATION
DOS ID # 7049
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STATE BANCSHARES HOLDING CORPORATION
420 LEXINGTON AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10170

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 15, 1929 Actual THE PENNSYLVANIA FIRST NATIONAL CORPORATION
August 21, 1928 Actual STATE BANCSHARES HOLDING CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News