We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PERRY & WEBSTER, INCORPORATED

PERRY & WEBSTER, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2196. ROBERT S. PERRY located at the address 31 Union Sq. West New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PERRY & WEBSTER, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 2196
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROBERT S. PERRY
31 UNION SQ. WEST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 17, 1920 Actual PERRY & WEBSTER, INCORPORATED
May 8, 1916 Actual KALBPERRY CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News