We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PERRY'S AUTO REPAIR, INC.

PERRY'S AUTO REPAIR, INC. is an entity registered at WYOMING county with company number 2390646. PERRY'S AUTO REPAIR, INC. located at the address 7613 Rte 39 Perry, New York, 14530. Company is incorporated on June 19, 1999. The Chief Executive Officer is Raymond Salada Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PERRY'S AUTO REPAIR, INC.
DOS ID # 2390646
Initial DOS Filing Date June 19, 1999
County WYOMING
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PERRY'S AUTO REPAIR, INC.
7613 RTE 39
PERRY, NEW YORK, 14530
Chief Executive Officer RAYMOND SALADA
7613 RTE 39
PERRY, NEW YORK, 14530
Principal Executive Office RAYMOND SALADA
PO BOX 137
33 STANTON AVE
PERRY, NEW YORK, 14530

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 30, 2002 Actual PERRY'S AUTO REPAIR, INC.
June 21, 1999 Actual KLEIN'S AUTO REPAIR, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News