We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PITS PROFESSIONAL INCOME TAX SERVICE LTD.

PITS PROFESSIONAL INCOME TAX SERVICE LTD. is an entity registered at HAMILTON county with company number 4684212. PITS PROFESSIONAL INCOME TAX SERVICE LTD. located at the address 6124 Main Street Indian Lake, New York, 12842. Company is incorporated on December 20, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PITS PROFESSIONAL INCOME TAX SERVICE LTD.
DOS ID # 4684212
Initial DOS Filing Date December 20, 2014
County HAMILTON
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PITS PROFESSIONAL INCOME TAX SERVICE LTD.
6124 MAIN STREET
INDIAN LAKE, NEW YORK, 12842

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 30, 2014 Actual PITS PROFESSIONAL INCOME TAX SERVICE LTD.
December 23, 2014 Actual PITTS PROFESSIONAL INCOME TAX SERVICE LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News