We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PITSCO, INC.

PITSCO, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2392761. MELISSA A PATERNE located at the address 915 E Jefferson Pittsburg, Kansas, 66762. Company is incorporated on June 21, 1999. The Chief Executive Officer is Harvey R Dean Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PITSCO, INC.
DOS ID # 2392761
Initial DOS Filing Date June 21, 1999
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction KANSAS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MELISSA A PATERNE
915 E JEFFERSON
PITTSBURG, KANSAS, 66762
Chief Executive Officer HARVEY R DEAN
913 E JEFFERSON
PITTSBURG, KANSAS, 66762
Principal Executive Office PITSCO, INC.
913 E JEFFERSON
PITTSBURG, KANSAS, 66762

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 28, 1999 Fictitious TECHNOLOGY LITERACY GROUP
June 28, 1999 Actual PITSCO, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News