We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PROGRESSIVE BROTHERS AND SISTERS, INC.

PROGRESSIVE BROTHERS AND SISTERS, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 20210. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PROGRESSIVE BROTHERS AND SISTERS, INC.
DOS ID # 20210
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 29, 1950 Actual PROGRESSIVE BROTHERS AND SISTERS, INC.
January 7, 1926 Actual HARRY IZZICSON FRATERNAL BROTHERLY ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News