We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PROGRESSIVE CONTRACTING, LLC

PROGRESSIVE CONTRACTING, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2309186. CSL LIGHTING DISTRIBUTION, INC. located at the address Attn: Mr Jack Ronk 9660 Topanga Canyon Blvd. Chatsworth, California, 91311. Company is incorporated on October 21, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name PROGRESSIVE CONTRACTING, LLC
DOS ID # 2309186
Initial DOS Filing Date October 21, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CSL LIGHTING DISTRIBUTION, INC.
ATTN: MR JACK RONK
9660 TOPANGA CANYON BLVD.
CHATSWORTH, CALIFORNIA, 91311

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 3, 2005 Actual PROGRESSIVE CONTRACTING, LLC
October 21, 1998 Actual CSL LIGHTING DISTRIBUTION EAST, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News