We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PROGRESSIVE CRAWLERS, INC.

PROGRESSIVE CRAWLERS, INC. is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 4646160. PROGRESSIVE CRAWLERS, INC. located at the address 14 Fountain Place Millbrook, New York, 12545. Company is incorporated on October 2, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PROGRESSIVE CRAWLERS, INC.
DOS ID # 4646160
Initial DOS Filing Date October 2, 2014
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PROGRESSIVE CRAWLERS, INC.
14 FOUNTAIN PLACE
MILLBROOK, NEW YORK, 12545

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 21, 2015 Actual PROGRESSIVE CRAWLERS, INC.
October 2, 2014 Actual CLOUD 9 CRAWLERS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News