We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PURPLE STONE SPA LLC

PURPLE STONE SPA LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4185307. PURPLE STONE SPA LLC located at the address 5014 16Th Avenue, Ste. 121 Brooklyn, New York, 11204. Company is incorporated on December 30, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PURPLE STONE SPA LLC
DOS ID # 4185307
Initial DOS Filing Date December 30, 2011
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PURPLE STONE SPA LLC
5014 16TH AVENUE, STE. 121
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11204

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 22, 2012 Actual PURPLE STONE SPA LLC
January 5, 2012 Actual DD BOILERS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News