We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PURPLE SUBMARINE CORP.

PURPLE SUBMARINE CORP. is an entity registered at COLUMBIA county with company number 4582524. PURPLE SUBMARINE CORP. located at the address 323 Warren Street Hudson, New York, 12534. Company is incorporated on May 4, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name PURPLE SUBMARINE CORP.
DOS ID # 4582524
Initial DOS Filing Date May 4, 2014
County COLUMBIA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PURPLE SUBMARINE CORP.
323 WARREN STREET
HUDSON, NEW YORK, 12534

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 1, 2014 Actual PURPLE SUBMARINE CORP.
May 26, 2014 Actual TALBOTT, ARDING AND CO. LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News