We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PURPLE TABLE, SLP/LMT PLLC

PURPLE TABLE, SLP/LMT PLLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3659800. PURPLE TABLE, SLP/LMT PLLC located at the address 16 Post St. Glenhead, New York, 11545. Company is incorporated on April 15, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PURPLE TABLE, SLP/LMT PLLC
DOS ID # 3659800
Initial DOS Filing Date April 15, 2008
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PURPLE TABLE, SLP/LMT PLLC
16 POST ST.
GLENHEAD, NEW YORK, 11545

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 31, 2012 Actual PURPLE TABLE, SLP/LMT PLLC
April 16, 2008 Actual PURPLE TABLE S.L.P., PLLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News