We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RESETARITS CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION

RESETARITS CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 1181977. DAVID W. RESETARITS located at the address 66 Springbrook Shores Drive Elma, New York, 14059. Company is incorporated on June 25, 1987. The Chief Executive Officer is David W. Resetarits Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RESETARITS CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
DOS ID # 1181977
Initial DOS Filing Date June 25, 1987
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DAVID W. RESETARITS
66 SPRINGBROOK SHORES DRIVE
ELMA, NEW YORK, 14059
Chief Executive Officer DAVID W. RESETARITS
PO BOX 313
ELMA, NEW YORK, 14059
Principal Executive Office RESETARITS CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
1115 DELAWARE AVE
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14209

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 15, 2004 Actual RESETARITS CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
June 25, 1987 Actual RESETARITS CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News