We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

REXCRAFT, INC.

REXCRAFT, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5198. REX INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTS COMPANY, INC. located at the address 57 Jay St. Brooklyn, New York, 11201. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name REXCRAFT, INC.
DOS ID # 5198
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process REX INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTS COMPANY, INC.
57 JAY ST.
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11201

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 7, 1925 Actual REXCRAFT, INC.
April 29, 1924 Actual REX INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTS COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News