We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RICHARDSON & COMPANY, P.C.

RICHARDSON & COMPANY, P.C. is an entity registered at BROOME county with company number 346938. RICHARDSON & COMPANY, P.C. located at the address 3001 East Main St. Endwell, New York, 13760. Company is incorporated on June 28, 1974. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 28, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RICHARDSON & COMPANY, P.C.
DOS ID # 346938
Initial DOS Filing Date June 28, 1974
County BROOME
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 28, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process RICHARDSON & COMPANY, P.C.
3001 EAST MAIN ST.
ENDWELL, NEW YORK, 13760

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 18, 1982 Actual RICHARDSON & COMPANY, P.C.
July 1, 1974 Actual KENNETH R. HANCOCK, P.A., P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News