We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LAWRENCE GORELICK, D.D.S., P.C.

LAWRENCE GORELICK, D.D.S., P.C. is an entity registered at PUTNAM county with company number 346930. LAWRENCE GORELICK, D.D.S., P.C. located at the address 530 Route Six Mahopac, New York, 10541. Company is incorporated on July 1, 1974. The Chief Executive Officer is Lawrence Gorelick, Dds Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LAWRENCE GORELICK, D.D.S., P.C.
DOS ID # 346930
Initial DOS Filing Date July 1, 1974
County PUTNAM
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LAWRENCE GORELICK, D.D.S., P.C.
530 ROUTE SIX
MAHOPAC, NEW YORK, 10541
Chief Executive Officer LAWRENCE GORELICK, DDS
530 ROUTE SIX
MAHOPAC, NEW YORK, 10541
Principal Executive Office LAWRENCE GORELICK, DDS
530 ROUTE SIX
MAHOPAC, NEW YORK, 10541

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 3, 1987 Actual LAWRENCE GORELICK, D.D.S., P.C.
July 1, 1974 Actual BERNARD M. PORITZKY, D. D. S., AND LAWRENCE GORELICK, D. D. S., P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News