We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RO-TCEH REALTY CORP.

RO-TCEH REALTY CORP. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2952315. RO-TCEH REALTY CORP. located at the address Po Box 102 Bay Shore, New York, 11706. Company is incorporated on September 8, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Minerva Feliciano Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RO-TCEH REALTY CORP.
DOS ID # 2952315
Initial DOS Filing Date September 8, 2003
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RO-TCEH REALTY CORP.
PO BOX 102
BAY SHORE, NEW YORK, 11706
Chief Executive Officer MINERVA FELICIANO
PO BOX 102
BAY SHORE, NEW YORK, 11706
Principal Executive Office RO-TCEH REALTY CORP.
1579 5TH AVE
BAY SHORE, NEW YORK, 11706

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 14, 2006 Actual RO-TCEH REALTY CORP.
September 10, 2003 Actual RO-TCEH TIRES INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News