We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JOURNEY MARTIAL ARTS, INCORPORATED

JOURNEY MARTIAL ARTS, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2952299. JOURNEY MARTIAL ARTS, INCORPORATED located at the address 555 Hallock Avenue Suite 3 Port Jefferson Station, New York, 11776. Company is incorporated on September 9, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Clayton C Johnson Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JOURNEY MARTIAL ARTS, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 2952299
Initial DOS Filing Date September 9, 2003
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JOURNEY MARTIAL ARTS, INCORPORATED
555 HALLOCK AVENUE
SUITE 3
PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NEW YORK, 11776
Chief Executive Officer CLAYTON C JOHNSON
555 HALLOCK AVE
SUITE 3
PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NEW YORK, 11776
Principal Executive Office CLAYTON C JOHNSON
555 HALLOCK AVE
SUITE 3
PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NEW YORK, 11776

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 12, 2010 Actual JOURNEY MARTIAL ARTS, INCORPORATED
September 10, 2003 Actual VILLARI'S MARTIAL ARTS CENTER OF GREATER PORT JEFFERSON, INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News