We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PRO-TEAM LEASING L.L.C.

PRO-TEAM LEASING L.L.C. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2952309. C/O KORN & SPIN located at the address 50 Clinton Street Hempstead, New York, 11550. Company is incorporated on September 10, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PRO-TEAM LEASING L.L.C.
DOS ID # 2952309
Initial DOS Filing Date September 10, 2003
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O KORN & SPIN
50 CLINTON STREET
HEMPSTEAD, NEW YORK, 11550

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 12, 2003 Actual PRO-TEAM LEASING L.L.C.
September 10, 2003 Actual PRO-TEMP LEASING L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News