We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROCHESTER LIARS SOCIAL CLUB, INC.

ROCHESTER LIARS SOCIAL CLUB, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 45313. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROCHESTER LIARS SOCIAL CLUB, INC.
DOS ID # 45313
Initial DOS Filing Date
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 25, 1963 Actual ROCHESTER LIARS SOCIAL CLUB, INC.
March 8, 1945 Actual LOMIO'S LIARS SOCIAL CLUB, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News