We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

S. K. CONSTRUCTION LLC

S. K. CONSTRUCTION LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 4887549. S. K. CONSTRUCTION LLC located at the address 7972 Route 25 Spring Glen, Pennsylvania, 17978. Company is incorporated on January 22, 2016. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name S. K. CONSTRUCTION LLC
DOS ID # 4887549
Initial DOS Filing Date January 22, 2016
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process S. K. CONSTRUCTION LLC
7972 ROUTE 25
SPRING GLEN, PENNSYLVANIA, 17978

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 28, 2016 Fictitious S. K. CONSTRUCTION NY LLC
January 28, 2016 Actual S. K. CONSTRUCTION LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News