We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

S. K. GULATI, M.D., P.C.

S. K. GULATI, M.D., P.C. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 422717. SUDARSHAN K GULATI located at the address 36 Mar Del Way Williamsville, New York, 14221. Company is incorporated on February 1, 1977. The Chief Executive Officer is Sudarshan K Gulati Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name S. K. GULATI, M.D., P.C.
DOS ID # 422717
Initial DOS Filing Date February 1, 1977
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SUDARSHAN K GULATI
36 MAR DEL WAY
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221
Chief Executive Officer SUDARSHAN K GULATI
36 MAR DEL WAY
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221
Principal Executive Office SUDARSHAN K GULATI
36 MAR DEL WAY
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 18, 1986 Actual S. K. GULATI, M.D., P.C.
February 2, 1977 Actual S. K. GULATI, P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News